wedstrijden

Group Stage
jun 11, 202121:00
Turkey
Italy
Turkey
Italy
1
0
jun 12, 202115:00
Wales
Switzerland
Wales
Switzerland
jun 12, 202118:00
Denmark
Finland
Denmark
Finland
jun 12, 202121:00
Belgium
Russia
Belgium
Russia
jun 13, 202115:00
England
Croatia
England
Croatia
jun 13, 202118:00
Austria
North Macedonia
Austria
North Macedonia
jun 13, 202121:00
Netherlands
Ukraine
Netherlands
Ukraine
jun 14, 202115:00
Scotland
Czech Republic
Scotland
Czech Republic
jun 14, 202118:00
Poland
Slovakia
Poland
Slovakia
jun 14, 202121:00
Spain
Sweden
Spain
Sweden
jun 15, 202118:00
Hungary
Portugal
Hungary
Portugal
jun 15, 202121:00
France
Germany
France
Germany
jun 16, 202115:00
Finland
Russia
Finland
Russia
jun 16, 202118:00
Turkey
Wales
Turkey
Wales
jun 16, 202121:00
Italy
Switzerland
Italy
Switzerland
jun 17, 202115:00
Ukraine
North Macedonia
Ukraine
North Macedonia
jun 17, 202118:00
Denmark
Belgium
Denmark
Belgium
jun 17, 202121:00
Netherlands
Austria
Netherlands
Austria
jun 18, 202115:00
Sweden
Slovakia
Sweden
Slovakia
jun 18, 202118:00
Croatia
Czech Republic
Croatia
Czech Republic
jun 18, 202121:00
England
Scotland
England
Scotland
jun 19, 202115:00
Hungary
France
Hungary
France
jun 19, 202118:00
Portugal
Germany
Portugal
Germany
jun 19, 202121:00
Spain
Poland
Spain
Poland
jun 20, 202118:00
Switzerland
Turkey
Switzerland
Turkey
jun 20, 202118:00
Italy
Wales
Italy
Wales
jun 21, 202118:00
North Macedonia
Netherlands
North Macedonia
Netherlands
jun 21, 202118:00
Ukraine
Austria
Ukraine
Austria
jun 21, 202121:00
Russia
Denmark
Russia
Denmark
jun 21, 202121:00
Finland
Belgium
Finland
Belgium
jun 22, 202121:00
Croatia
Scotland
Croatia
Scotland
jun 22, 202121:00
Czech Republic
England
Czech Republic
England
jun 23, 202118:00
Slovakia
Spain
Slovakia
Spain
jun 23, 202118:00
Sweden
Poland
Sweden
Poland
jun 23, 202121:00
Portugal
France
Portugal
France
jun 23, 202121:00
Germany
Hungary
Germany
Hungary
Round of 16
jun 26, 202118:00
Runner-up Group A
Runner-up Group B
jun 26, 202121:00
Winner Group A
Runner-up Group C
jun 27, 202118:00
Winner Group C
3rd place D/E/F
jun 27, 202121:00
Winner Group B
3rd place A/D/E/F
jun 28, 202118:00
Runner-up Group D
Runner-up Group E
jun 28, 202121:00
Winner Group F
3rd place A/B/C
jun 29, 202118:00
Winner Group D
Runner-up Group F
jun 29, 202121:00
Winner Group E
3rd place A/B/C/D
Quarter Finals
jul 02, 202118:00
Winner match 42
Winner match 41
jul 02, 202121:00
Winner match 40
Winner match 38
jul 03, 202118:00
Winner match 39
Winner match 37
jul 03, 202121:00
Winner match 44
Winner match 43
Semi-Finals
jul 06, 202121:00
Winner match 46
Winner match 45
jul 07, 202121:00
Winner match 48
Winner match 47
Final
jul 11, 202121:00
Winner match 49
Winner match 50